JP's Exe to Axe - 2021
10 Oct 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1239Samuel KellySamuel Kelly
#239 Male Senior
02:40:0302:40:031
(1)
Senior1Male1Exmouth Harriers
2256Matt ClistMatt Clist
#256 Male 40+
02:54:4002:54:401
(2)
40+1Male2Axe Valley Runners
3148Daniel MitchellDaniel Mitchell
#148 Male Senior
03:01:3603:01:362
(3)
Senior2Male3Haldon Trail Runners
4170Robert EatonRobert Eaton
#170 Male Senior
03:03:2503:03:253
(4)
Senior3Male4Team Bath Athletic Club
5153Tom CartheyTom Carthey
#153 Male Senior
03:12:5703:12:574
(5)
Senior4Male5Freedom Racing
6323Patrick Devine-WrightPatrick Devine-Wright
#323 Male 50+
03:16:3903:16:391
(6)
50+1Male6Axe Valley Runners
7151Tim LentonTim Lenton
#151 Male 40+
03:17:4203:17:422
(7)
40+2Male7Axe Valley Runners
8292Ben DavidsonBen Davidson
#292 Male 40+
03:17:4703:17:473
(8)
40+3Male8Minehead RC
9311Lucy CommanderLucy Commander
#311 Female Senior
03:25:0003:25:001
(1)
Senior1Female1Exeter Triathlon Club
10114Alex KerrAlex Kerr
#114 Male Senior
03:25:2003:25:205
(9)
Senior5Male9(no club)
11270Stephen BarnesStephen Barnes
#270 Male Senior
03:28:1103:28:116
(10)
Senior6Male10
12188Peter FletcherPeter Fletcher
#188 Male Senior
03:29:1403:29:147
(11)
Senior7Male11Climb South West
13321Philip BriggsPhilip Briggs
#321 Male Senior
03:31:2803:31:288
(12)
Senior8Male12
14301Paul WakelyPaul Wakely
#301 Male Senior
03:31:4203:31:429
(13)
Senior9Male13Exeter Triathlon Club
15166Nick BryantNick Bryant
#166 Male Senior
03:32:4103:32:4110
(14)
Senior10Male14Tiverton Harriers
16124Luke MoodyLuke Moody
#124 Male Senior
03:33:0603:33:0611
(15)
Senior11Male15
17117David CappsDavid Capps
#117 Male Senior
03:33:1703:33:1712
(16)
Senior12Male16Falmouth RRC
18190Paul DowlingPaul Dowling
#190 Male 40+
03:35:2103:35:214
(17)
40+4Male17Climb South West
19312James TurnerJames Turner
#312 Male 40+
03:35:2703:35:275
(18)
40+5Male18(no club)
20313Duncan OakesDuncan Oakes
#313 Male 50+
03:35:2803:35:282
(19)
50+2Male19MudCrew Running
21291Rik TumberRik Tumber
#291 Male Senior
03:35:4203:35:4213
(20)
Senior13Male20-Individual-
22201Nick KenchingtonNick Kenchington
#201 Male 60+
03:36:0403:36:041
(21)
60+1Male21Bournemouth AC
23319Steven JamesSteven James
#319 Male 40+
03:39:4703:39:476
(22)
40+6Male22(no club)
24318Andy RitchieAndy Ritchie
#318 Male 40+
03:41:2003:41:207
(23)
40+7Male23
25316Adam KidsonAdam Kidson
#316 Male Senior
03:43:3703:43:3714
(24)
Senior14Male24Exeter Harriers
26217Richard MaunderRichard Maunder
#217 Male 40+
03:45:5403:45:548
(25)
40+8Male25
27303Ewan WaltonEwan Walton
#303 Male 40+
03:46:1103:46:119
(26)
40+9Male26Teignbridge Trotters
28325Andy DunnAndy Dunn
#325 Male 40+
03:46:1703:46:1710
(27)
40+10Male27
29218Justin NicholasJustin Nicholas
#218 Male 40+
03:46:5603:46:5611
(28)
40+11Male28Climb South West
30276Ziya YerlikayaZiya Yerlikaya
#276 Male 40+
03:47:3803:47:3812
(29)
40+12Male29-Individual-
31125Robin WatsonRobin Watson
#125 Male 50+
03:48:4903:48:493
(30)
50+3Male30Falmouth RRC
32168Richard DaltonRichard Dalton
#168 Male Senior
03:49:5403:49:5415
(31)
Senior15Male31Falmouth RRC
33227Tom WatkinsTom Watkins
#227 Male Senior
03:51:1703:51:1716
(32)
Senior16Male32bristol and west ac
34317Dan UlanowskyDan Ulanowsky
#317 Male 40+
03:52:3603:52:3613
(33)
40+13Male33
35272Tim GreifenbergTim Greifenberg
#272 Male 40+
03:52:4203:52:4214
(34)
40+14Male34
36157Adam RobertsAdam Roberts
#157 Male Senior
03:53:4003:53:4017
(35)
Senior17Male35South West Road Runners
37275Alison CarrAlison Carr
#275 Female 50+
03:54:4203:54:421
(2)
50+1Female2Pershore Plum Plodders
38207John BennettJohn Bennett
#207 Male Senior
03:55:0303:55:0318
(36)
Senior18Male36Honiton RC
39200Ross SzenderRoss Szender
#200 Male Senior
03:56:5103:56:5119
(37)
Senior19Male37
40294Anthony SnowAnthony Snow
#294 Male 50+
03:59:2203:59:224
(38)
50+4Male38Exeter Triathlon Club
41308Eleanor WoodEleanor Wood
#308 Female 60+
04:03:5604:03:561
(3)
60+1Female3
42253Ian PuttIan Putt
#253 Male 40+
04:05:1904:05:1915
(39)
40+15Male39(no club)
43326Emily TurnerEmily Turner
#326 Female 40+
04:05:3204:05:321
(4)
40+1Female4
44210Simon GloverSimon Glover
#210 Male Senior
04:05:4604:05:4620
(40)
Senior20Male40Climb South West
45129Thomas SoppThomas Sopp
#129 Male 40+
04:06:1404:06:1416
(41)
40+16Male41Falmouth RRC
46232William GalloisWilliam Gallois
#232 Male 50+
04:07:1504:07:155
(42)
50+5Male42
47175James SheppardJames Sheppard
#175 Male Senior
04:08:1704:08:1721
(43)
Senior21Male43(no club)
48249Chris CaltonChris Calton
#249 Male 50+
04:08:3404:08:346
(44)
50+6Male44Egdon Heath Harriers
49197Mike BissonMike Bisson
#197 Male 40+
04:08:5104:08:5117
(45)
40+17Male45Lordshill Road Runners
50144Steven LewisSteven Lewis
#144 Male 60+
04:09:1804:09:182
(46)
60+2Male46Axe Valley Runners
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)