JP's Exe to Axe - 2021
10 Oct 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
126111Jonathan RandallJonathan Randall
#111 Male 40+
05:24:5705:24:5735
(94)
40+35Male94Unattached
146112Graham HarborGraham Harbor
#112 Male 40+
06:13:4306:13:4342
(105)
40+42Male105Ashburton Hash House Harriers
99113Michael RobinsonMichael Robinson
#113 Male Senior
04:53:5104:53:5126
(78)
Senior26Male78Climb South West
10114Alex KerrAlex Kerr
#114 Male Senior
03:25:2003:25:205
(9)
Senior5Male9(no club)
61115Oliver Goodchild-HorneOliver Goodchild-Horne
#115 Male Senior
04:22:0204:22:0223
(54)
Senior23Male54(no club)
17117David CappsDavid Capps
#117 Male Senior
03:33:1703:33:1712
(16)
Senior12Male16Falmouth RRC
148118Robert WillcocksRobert Willcocks
#118 Male 60+
06:26:3306:26:338
(106)
60+8Male106Falmouth RRC
88121Clive PooleClive Poole
#121 Male 50+
04:42:0904:42:0914
(72)
50+14Male72Stroud & District AC
131122Vicki WraightVicki Wraight
#122 Female 40+
05:29:3705:29:379
(35)
40+9Female35Axe Valley Runners
16124Luke MoodyLuke Moody
#124 Male Senior
03:33:0603:33:0611
(15)
Senior11Male15
31125Robin WatsonRobin Watson
#125 Male 50+
03:48:4903:48:493
(30)
50+3Male30Falmouth RRC
139128Urszula BronkowskaUrszula Bronkowska
#128 Female Senior
05:37:0105:37:0115
(39)
Senior15Female39CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
45129Thomas SoppThomas Sopp
#129 Male 40+
04:06:1404:06:1416
(41)
40+16Male41Falmouth RRC
140130Adrian HorneAdrian Horne
#130 Male 50+
05:40:0405:40:0425
(101)
50+25Male101Sidmouth Running Club
120134Simon HollyerSimon Hollyer
#134 Male 50+
05:16:0805:16:0822
(91)
50+22Male91Sidmouth Running Club
114140Ian EdwardsIan Edwards
#140 Male 40+
05:06:2505:06:2533
(88)
40+33Male88Norfolk Gazelles AC
141Lee DellarLee Dellar
#141 Male 40+
DNFDNF40+MaleClimb South West
80142Marc BostockMarc Bostock
#142 Male 40+
04:36:5604:36:5625
(66)
40+25Male66Weston Athletic Club
71143Alex MayneAlex Mayne
#143 Male 40+
04:32:4804:32:4823
(59)
40+23Male59(no club)
50144Steven LewisSteven Lewis
#144 Male 60+
04:09:1804:09:182
(46)
60+2Male46Axe Valley Runners
62146Dominic HiltonDominic Hilton
#146 Male 40+
04:22:5404:22:5421
(55)
40+21Male55Manaton Milers
3148Daniel MitchellDaniel Mitchell
#148 Male Senior
03:01:3603:01:362
(3)
Senior2Male3Haldon Trail Runners
7151Tim LentonTim Lenton
#151 Male 40+
03:17:4203:17:422
(7)
40+2Male7Axe Valley Runners
63152Amy BlackburnAmy Blackburn
#152 Female Senior
04:23:4904:23:494
(8)
Senior4Female8Mile High
5153Tom CartheyTom Carthey
#153 Male Senior
03:12:5703:12:574
(5)
Senior4Male5Freedom Racing
130155Julia MallonJulia Mallon
#155 Female 50+
05:29:3605:29:3611
(34)
50+11Female34Axe Valley Runners
36157Adam RobertsAdam Roberts
#157 Male Senior
03:53:4003:53:4017
(35)
Senior17Male35South West Road Runners
110159Paul WaldronPaul Waldron
#159 Male 50+
05:01:4005:01:4020
(84)
50+20Male84Unattached
74161Simon DaveySimon Davey
#161 Male 50+
04:34:1604:34:169
(61)
50+9Male61Axe Valley Runners
147163Karila FaulknerKarila Faulkner
#163 Female Senior
06:17:3206:17:3217
(42)
Senior17Female42
119164Andy TeddAndy Tedd
#164 Male Senior
05:15:4805:15:4829
(90)
Senior29Male90(no club)
15166Nick BryantNick Bryant
#166 Male Senior
03:32:4103:32:4110
(14)
Senior10Male14Tiverton Harriers
83167B FieldsB Fields
#167 Male 50+
04:37:0804:37:0812
(68)
50+12Male68Egdon Heath Harriers
32168Richard DaltonRichard Dalton
#168 Male Senior
03:49:5403:49:5415
(31)
Senior15Male31Falmouth RRC
4170Robert EatonRobert Eaton
#170 Male Senior
03:03:2503:03:253
(4)
Senior3Male4Team Bath Athletic Club
81171Frances JohnsonFrances Johnson
#171 Female 50+
04:37:0704:37:074
(15)
50+4Female15Egdon Heath Harriers
47175James SheppardJames Sheppard
#175 Male Senior
04:08:1704:08:1721
(43)
Senior21Male43(no club)
73178Tim LaneyTim Laney
#178 Male 60+
04:34:0304:34:035
(60)
60+5Male60Bath Bats
66179Paul TeedPaul Teed
#179 Male 40+
04:27:4904:27:4922
(57)
40+22Male57
125181Paul BarnettPaul Barnett
#181 Male 40+
05:23:4405:23:4434
(93)
40+34Male93(no club)
92182Russell KingRussell King
#182 Male 40+
04:46:5504:46:5529
(75)
40+29Male75Falmouth RRC
132185Naomi GarrickNaomi Garrick
#185 Female 50+
05:29:5605:29:5612
(36)
50+12Female36Sidmouth Running Club
12188Peter FletcherPeter Fletcher
#188 Male Senior
03:29:1403:29:147
(11)
Senior7Male11Climb South West
18190Paul DowlingPaul Dowling
#190 Male 40+
03:35:2103:35:214
(17)
40+4Male17Climb South West
58193Richard JacksonRichard Jackson
#193 Male 40+
04:19:1904:19:1919
(51)
40+19Male51Axe Valley Runners
105194Lynda HawkinsLynda Hawkins
#194 Female 50+
04:57:3204:57:327
(24)
50+7Female24
104195Kaylee HawkinsKaylee Hawkins
#195 Female Senior
04:57:3204:57:3210
(23)
Senior10Female23
55196Kerry BoardKerry Board
#196 Female 40+
04:17:4204:17:422
(6)
40+2Female6Axe Valley Runners
49197Mike BissonMike Bisson
#197 Male 40+
04:08:5104:08:5117
(45)
40+17Male45Lordshill Road Runners
91198Matthew SlingsbyMatthew Slingsby
#198 Male 50+
04:46:5204:46:5215
(74)
50+15Male74Trail Running Association
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)